Leadership HistoryPAST DISTRICT GOVERNORS
J. Thomas Crowe
Larry Lyles
Bill Sell
Lawrence J. Williams

PAST CLUB PRESIDENTS

 2020  
 2019  
 2018  
 2017 Jon Pree
 2016 Susan Winey
 2015 Lee A. Goldstein
 2014 Rocky J. Pipkin
 2013 Bruce Nicotero
 2012 Susan Lucas
 2011 Gerry Schnieder
 2010 Justin Mosley
 2009 Bryan Hyde
 2008 Ed Sullivan
 2007 Al Fisher
 2006 Paul Sonier
 2005 Dena Cochran
 2004 Jim Hurlbutt
 2003 Eric Black
 2002 Eric Shannon
 2001 Gordon Bergthold
  aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
 2000 Don Estes
 1999 Ralph Bookout
 1998 Bruce McDermett
 1997 Susan Buck
 1996 Gary Paden
 1995 David Hyde
 1994 Phil Hornburg
 1993 Duane Scott
 1992 Jim Cline
 1991 Steve Chrisman
 1990 David Nash
 1989 Gene Yunt
 1988 Dick Hopper
 1987 Dick Watson
 1986 Tom Peltzer
 1985 Vic Dossey
 1984 Hugh Macklin
 1983 Bill Sell
 1982 Andy Balerud
 1981 Ray Schlick
  aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
 1980 John T. Crowe
 1979 Stan Simpson
 1978 Tom Boyer
 1977 Gareth Houk Jr.
 1976 Gordon Pendegraft
 1975 Wesley D. Price
 1974 W. Donald Murray
 1973 Russell Doe
 1972 Roy Sumida
 1971 Steve Eggleston
 1970 Bill Brown
 1969 Gene Fleming
 1968 Harry Tow
 1967 Robert Harrell
 1966 Lary Lyles
 1965 G. R. Ruddell
 1964 Edmund C. Hurlbutt
 1963 Dana Clancy
 1962 William Penn Nash Jr.
 1961 Greeley Togni
  aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
 1960 A. Burton Clark
 1959 Jack E. Le Gras
 1958 Ivan Crookshanks
 1957 Ben A. Overland
 1956 Lawrence J. Williams
 1955 Ira J. Chrisman
 1954 Wendell P. Asbury
 1953 Bennett P. O'Dell
 1952 George F. Keiper
 1951 Robert F. Cross Jr.
 1950 Hazel Gallaghe
 1949 Karl F. Weiss
 1948 Jack L. Davis
 1947 Richard N. Ball
 1946 William R. Beckwith
 1945 Merril H. Fisher
 1944 David J. Toomey
 1943 E. M. Harris/Adolph
 1942 George A. Porter
 1941 Gareth W. Houk
  aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
 1940 William H. Dayton
 1939 J. Pierce Gannon
 1938 Don C. Shannon
 1937 Miles P. Swanson
 1936 William Penn Nash
 1935 J. Thomas Crowe
 1934 Morley M. Maddox
 1933 L.L. Richard
 1932 Harry B. McClure
 1931 Nathan H. Levy
 1930 Norman C. Wolff
 1929 Francis M. Banks
 1928 Harry C. Locey
 1927 Irvin H. Betts
 1926 C. T. Buckman
 1925 Charles A. Whitmore
 1924 Joseph R. Barboni
 1923 Harvey V. E. Gilmer
 1922 Marsden S. Blois
 1921 Walter E. Drabnick
  aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                END

Speakers
Loading
Rotary Craft Beer Brew Festival
COMMITTEE MEETINGS
Loading
Weekly Bulletin
Loading
2017 SHOWCASE SPONSORS
Loading